Clarkston High School                                 5/30/2019 - 9:00 PM
     RECORDER TENT            BULLPEN-CLERK             BULLPEN-HIP #     
           PRESS BOX               AWARDS               RESULTS           
                        EXCHANGE ZONE  - 5/30/2019                        
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:16.78  2018        Oxford, Oxford                       
                         O.Makarewicz, A.Lester, A.Kuhl, O.Drobnich       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Oxford                                              4:25.56   4  10   
     1) Kuhl, Alyssa 8                  2) Patterson, Brynn 8             
     3) Verbeke, Dalia 8                4) Lester, Addison 8              
  2 Muir                                                4:25.97   4   8   
     1) Duncan, Josie 8                 2) Verkerke, Audrey 8             
     3) Verville, Tiffany 8             4) Wolcott, Brooklyn 8            
  3 Power                                               4:32.79   3   6   
     1) Pope, Maddie 7                  2) Rinker, Christine 8            
     3) Dreher, Callie 7                4) Hill, Sianna 7                 
  4 Van Hoosen                                          4:36.10   3   5   
     1) Danko, Danielle 7               2) Flores, Helen 7                
     3) Jolly, Jasmine 8                4) Soldan, Amanda 8               
  5 Scripps                                             4:36.15   3   4   
     1) Feurig, Maddie 7                2) Light, Madeline 6              
     3) Slocum, Madelyn 6               4) Bolan, Haylee 8                
  6 Oakview                                             4:36.23   4   3   
     1) Cassise, Reagan 8               2) Sally, Sofiya 7                
     3) Sullivan, Grace 8               4) Pifer, Ryann 8                 
  7 Oak Valley                                          4:37.20   4   2   
     1) Werner, Isabelle 8              2) Lukes, Raegan 8                
     3) Allen, Angelina 7               4) Remtema, Jacie 8               
  8 Warner                                              4:40.25   4   1   
     1) Murphy, Brianna 6               2) Dilluvio, Paige 6              
     3) Lyons, Kate 6                   4) Davis, summer 7                
  9 Larson                                              4:40.34   2       
     1) Rossi, Olivia 8                 2) Stark, Eve 8                   
     3) Leonard, Amanda 8               4) Batzold, Lily 8                
 10 Royal Oak                                           4:42.36   4       
     1) Schroeder, Anna 7               2) Czarnik, Rebecca 7             
     3) Heline, Lilliana 7              4) Irwin, Cecilia 7               
 11 Bloomfield Hills                                    4:43.69   4       
     1) Meram, Lillianna 8              2) Winowich, Brooke 6             
     3) Allen, Julia 8                  4) Halsband, Lola 8               
 12 White Lake                                          4:44.41   2       
     1) Weston, Ashley 7                2) Liddy, Nicolette 7             
     3) McDonald, Mia 8                 4) Hendry, Makenzie 7             
 13 Clarkston                                           4:45.01   4       
     1) Cotter, Cate 8                  2) Lemieux, Annelise 8            
     3) Darnell, Lindsey 8              4) Zorski, Mia 8                  
 14 Hart (Rochester)                                    4:45.05   3       
     1) Langusch, Gabby 7               2) Lombardo, Olivia 7             
     3) Gergics, Sydney 7               4) Knish, Katie 8                 
 15 Boulan Park                                         4:45.10   2       
     1) Jung, Sydney 8                  2) Gawaskar, Anuya 8              
     3) Worrel, Charlotte 8             4) Rogowski, Sonia 8              
 16 Sarah Banks                                         4:45.65   2       
     1) Shepard, Tiera 8                2) Wade, Emily 8                  
     3) Yaldoo, Isabella 8              4) Raines, Juliana 8              
 17 Novi                                                4:46.07   3       
     1) Vartabedian, Natalie 8          2) Vuljaj, Mya 8                  
     3) Stone, Emily 7                  4)                                
 18 Millennium                                          4:46.82   3       
     1) Koskela, Reagan 8               2) Schermerhorn, Lilly 6          
     3) Mac, Lana 8                     4) Bially, Luca 8                 
 19 Cranbrook Kingswood                                 4:48.30   3       
     1) Baddam, Neema 8                 2) Cassidy, Courtney 8            
     3) Boyse, Reagan 6                 4) Marks, Jalia 7                 
 20 Walnut Creek                                        4:49.10   1       
     1) Kennedy, Lily 8                 2) Cartwright, Keira 8            
     3) Phung, Brielle 8                4) Awaye, Timilehin 8             
 21 Derby                                               4:49.22   3       
     1) Lyons, Avery 8                  2) Serafimovski, Ava 8            
     3)                                 4) Wize, Kayla 8                  
 22 Detroit Country Day                                 4:49.44   1       
     1) DeGaynor, Solene 8              2) Khare, Tanisha 8               
     3) Maibach, Rebekah 6              4) Norlander, Marin 7             
 23 Avondale                                            4:49.80   2       
     1) Hopson, Charity 8               2) Facca, Taylor 8                
     3) Fulton, Danielle 8              4) Quintanilla, Nathalia 8        
 24 Holy Family Regional School (R                      4:50.05   1       
     1) Lopez, Ana 7                    2) Fernandez, Gabrielle 7         
     3) Landa, Abby 7                   4) Pienta, Emma 7                 
 25 Clifford Smart                                      4:52.64   2       
     1) McClure, Claire 8               2) Little, Maya 7                 
     3) Fox, Lauren 7                   4) Kurczewski, Ava 7              
 26 Pierce (Waterford)                                  4:52.82   1       
     1) Oresky, Ana 8                   2)                                
     3)                                 4) Johnson, Zipporah 8            
 27 Abbott                                              4:54.04   2       
     1) Beecham, Ariella 6              2) Vaughn, Jada 8                 
     3) Leak-Harbor, Har'Mani 6         4) Miller, Jala 6                 
 28 Brandon                                             4:54.62   2       
     1) Schmaltz, Clare 7               2) Frantz, Kylie 8                
     3) Claxton, Lyndsay 7              4) Hanson, Olivia 7               
 29 Sashabaw                                            4:57.23   1       
     1) Ratliff, Brooke 6               2)                                
     3) Brown, Calida 7                 4) Wells, Janiya 7