Clarkston High School                              5/30/2019 - 8:59 PM
   RECORDER TENT            BULLPEN-CLERK             BULLPEN-HIP #    
         PRESS BOX               AWARDS               RESULTS          
                      EXCHANGE ZONE  - 5/30/2019                       
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:52.43  2011        Ben Hill, Royal Oak               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1       Robinson, Wade       7 Walnut Creek          10:49.70   10   
  2       Smith, Jake          8 Oakview               10:50.56    8   
  3       Conway, Griffin      8 Novi                  10:51.86    6   
  4       Negru, Nicholas      8 Geisler               10:58.95    5   
  5       Tello, Luis          7 Power                 11:00.02    4   
  6       Fox, Evan            8 Scripps               11:00.94    3   
  7       Smiley, Carl         8 Detroit Country Day   11:01.91    2   
  8       Short, Matthew       8 Anderson              11:05.53    1   
  9       Teknos, Niko         8 West (Rochester)      11:09.59        
 10       Valencia Moore, Av   8 Millennium            11:09.77        
 11       McArthur, Alexande   7 Oxford                11:11.77        
 12       Cervelli, Sebastia   8 Orchard Lake          11:18.72        
 13       Lord, Evan           8 Hart (Rochester)      11:18.91        
 14       Karbel, Lucas        8 Clifford Smart        11:21.71        
 15       DiMalanta, Kyle      8 Oxford                11:22.16        
 16       Parker, Ty           7 Clifford Smart        11:33.77        
 17       Platt, Jared         8 White Lake            11:38.68        
 18       Ravishankar, Vishv   7 Boulan Park           11:40.12        
 19       Gage, Whiting        7 Pierce (Waterford)    11:42.98        
 20       Gnatek, Ben          8 Novi                  11:45.02        
 21       Noonan, Ryan         8 Sarah Banks           11:45.93        
 22       Yee, Nate            8 Waldon                11:55.39        
 23       Schimetz, Quaid      8 Muir                  12:01.68        
 24       Ramirez, Sebastian   7 Royal Oak             12:03.33        
 25       Doulhitt, Christie   8 Holly                 12:04.41        
 26       Casanova, Ben        7 Pierce (Waterford)    12:06.49        
 27       Suender, Ryan        8 Clarkston             12:06.56        
 28       Jacopec, Austin      8 Holly                 12:07.67        
 29       Pagel, Chase         8 East Hills            12:08.86        
 30       Pruzinsky, Ethan     8 Avondale              12:10.71        
 31       Goldstein, Caleb     6 Cranbrook Kingswood   12:10.97        
 32       Corum, Anderson      8 Covington             12:11.41        
 33       Barrett, Ryan        8 Reuther               12:11.66        
 34       Dillion, Joe         7 Bloomfield Hills      12:13.32        
 35       DeGrendel, Cayden    6 Sashabaw              12:13.64        
 36       Collins, Jack        6 Bloomfield Hills      12:25.07