Clarkston High School                              5/30/2019 - 8:59 PM
   RECORDER TENT            BULLPEN-CLERK             BULLPEN-HIP #    
         PRESS BOX               AWARDS               RESULTS          
                      EXCHANGE ZONE  - 5/30/2019                       
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11:25.70  1997        Katie Boyles, Van Hoosen         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1       Nixon, Chloe         8 West (Rochester)      12:03.78   10   
  2       Fox, Megyn           7 Scripps               12:11.43    8   
  3       Brigham, Alex        7 Sashabaw              12:12.31    6   
  4       Gordon, Maddie       8 Clifford Smart        12:16.33    5   
  5       Leone, Gia           8 Bloomfield Hills      12:21.63    4   
  6       Hassett, Kelley      7 Derby                 12:32.73    3   
  7       German, Abigail      8 Novi                  12:34.65    2   
  8       Fairless, Isabelle   8 Royal Oak             12:35.76    1   
  9       Patterson, Jamie     6 Oxford                12:39.08        
 10       Madigan, Erin        6 Derby                 12:41.34        
 11       Shoskey, Mackenzie   7 Waldon                12:42.82        
 12       Bigelow, Mallory     6 Oxford                12:44.64        
 13       Hanson, Isabel       7 Hart (Rochester)      12:46.33        
 14       Hoffmeyer, Emma      7 Sarah Banks           12:48.98        
 15       Wong, Faylinn        7 Warner                12:49.26        
 16       Mareches, Kennedy    7 Sashabaw              12:49.66        
 17       Rhodes, Kate         7 Waldon                12:51.51        
 18       Jenkins, Macy        6 Muir                  12:52.32        
 19       Koskinen, Karli      6 Mason (Waterford)     12:55.99        
 20       Bergman, Katherine   8 Power                 12:56.98        
 21       Barnett, Jane        8 Royal Oak             12:58.11        
 22       Kennedy, Meghan      8 Hart (Rochester)      13:03.65        
 23       Czarnowski, Mia      7 Walnut Creek          13:08.20        
 24       Hearns, Isabelle     8 Brandon               13:10.48        
 25       Liu, Cora            6 F. Steam Academy      13:12.89        
 26       Fraifogl, Jordan     7 Mason (Waterford)     13:13.44        
 27       Dumeah, Lauren       7 Oakview               13:15.98        
 28       Latimier, Juliana    7 Pierce (Waterford)    13:21.23        
 29       Partilow, Madi       7 Van Hoosen            13:23.65        
 30       Martin, Ella         8 Reuther               13:31.66        
 31       Axe, Madelyn         8 Avondale              13:33.97        
 32       Kucab, Lucilia       6 Berkshire             13:37.57        
 33       Short, Abigail       6 Anderson              13:41.75        
 34       Seiter, Alyssa       8 Millennium            13:50.67        
 35       Griffin, Annalise    7 East Hills            13:52.38        
 36       Luther, Samantha     7 Oak Valley            13:52.85        
 37       Tison, McKenzie      8 Oakview               14:04.51        
 38       Alberts, Ellen       8 Centennial            14:27.37        
 39       Booher, Jessica      6 Holly                 14:55.46