Clarkston High School                                 5/30/2019 - 8:59 PM
     RECORDER TENT            BULLPEN-CLERK             BULLPEN-HIP #     
           PRESS BOX               AWARDS               RESULTS           
                        EXCHANGE ZONE  - 5/30/2019                        
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.60  2010        Zach Arnold, Oakview                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Biagioli, McCoy      8 White Lake               54.98   5  10   
  2       Myre, Tate           8 Oxford                   55.01   5   8   
  3       Williams, Lorenzo    8 Abbott                   55.89   4   6   
  4       Ringold, Tayquan     8 Pontiac                  56.21   5   5   
  5       White, Austin        8 East                     56.33   5   4   
  6       Harfoot, Cooper      8 Sarah Banks              56.70   4   3   
  7       Johnson, Jet         8 Novi                     56.73   5   2   
  8       Kennedy, Brayden     7 Muir                     56.97   3   1   
  9       Mitchell, Marcus     8 Holly                    57.05   3       
 10       Lee, Derrick         8 Orchard Lake             57.69   4       
 11       Robbins, Kyle        7 Clawson                  58.72   4       
 12       Konopka, Kyle        8 Berkshire                58.95   1       
 13       Simmons, Antonio     7 Holly                    59.13   4       
 14       Cady, Jay            7 Oxford                   59.29   4       
 15       King Jr., Eddie      8 Power                    59.35   5       
 16       Staron, Gabe         8 Clifford Smart           59.79   3       
 17       Trevino, Brock       7 Sashabaw                 60.41   2       
 18       Dominguez, Oswaldo   8 Hart (Rochester)         60.47   4       
 19       Kalakailo, Joe       8 F. Steam Academy         60.84   3       
 20       Marshall, Randall    8 Ferndale                 61.32   4       
 21       McCoy, Gerrard       7 West (Rochester)         61.33   2       
 22       Fishwild, Ryan       8 Royal Oak                61.39   2       
 23       Gaines, Robert       7 Bloomfield Hills         61.42   2       
 24       Edwards, Logan       8 Centennial               62.31   2       
 25       Todd, Hudson         7 Oak Valley               62.79   3       
 26       Peterson, Henry      8 Oakview                  62.80   1       
 27       King, Aaron          8 Clarkston                62.89   1       
 28       Sanikommu, Abhiram   8 Baker                    62.94   2       
 29       Knibbs, Thomas       8 Pierce (Waterford)       63.98   3       
 30       Mader, Max           8 Guardian Angels          64.69   1       
 31       Fall, James          8 Derby                    66.89   2       
 32       Thomas, Jordan       8 Southfield C.            73.04   1       
 33       Chen, Charlie        8 Detroit Country Day      73.42   1       
 --       Johnson, Elijah      8 Ferndale                   DNF   5       
 --       Stewert, Robert (T   7 Scripps                     DQ   1