Clarkston High School                              5/30/2019 - 8:59 PM
   RECORDER TENT            BULLPEN-CLERK             BULLPEN-HIP #    
         PRESS BOX               AWARDS               RESULTS          
                      EXCHANGE ZONE  - 5/30/2019                       
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:17.50  2005        Stephanie Morgan, Clarkston       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1       Aittama, Liliane     8 Millennium             5:32.90   10   
  2       Soldan, Amanda       8 Van Hoosen             5:33.92    8   
  3       Schroeder, Anna      7 Royal Oak              5:38.96    6   
  4       Sullivan, Grace      8 Oakview                5:39.78    5   
  5       Sobczynski, Ashley   6 Holly                  5:40.88    4   
  6       Leone, Gia           8 Bloomfield Hills       5:41.09    3   
  7       Gullion, Charlotte   8 Smith                  5:41.14    2   
  8       Krispin, Rekha       8 Avondale               5:41.47    1   
  9       Brigham, Alex        7 Sashabaw               5:41.51        
 10       German, Abigail      8 Novi                   5:47.16        
 11       Solek, Lilly         8 Hart (Rochester)       5:50.01        
 12       Rondeau, Elaina      8 Boulan Park            5:50.62        
 13       Elling, Braydee      7 Oxford                 5:51.52        
 14       Hearns, Isabelle     8 Brandon                5:51.90        
 15       Barnett, Sarah       7 Royal Oak              5:54.22        
 16       Mareches, Kennedy    7 Sashabaw               5:54.86        
 17       Koskinen, Karli      6 Mason (Waterford)      5:54.90        
 18       Clifford, Samantha   8 Derby                  5:55.00        
 19       Bergman, Katherine   8 Power                  5:55.30        
 20       Shoskey, Mackenzie   7 Waldon                 5:56.10        
 21       Rhodes, Kate         7 Waldon                 5:56.30        
 22       Merriam, Leah        8 Oak Valley             5:57.70        
 23       Pederosoli, Sophia   8 Cranbrook Kingswood    6:01.70        
 24       Krause, Izzy         6 Clifford Smart         6:03.80        
 25       Kurczewski, Ava      7 Clifford Smart         6:04.60        
 26       Tull, Baylie         7 Larson                 6:04.80        
 27       Cloutier, Sophia     7 Covington              6:05.10        
 28       Konwinski, Maisie    8 Baker                  6:06.10        
 29       Gergics, Sydney      7 Hart (Rochester)       6:06.30        
 30       Wilson, Rebekah      8 Clarkston              6:07.00        
 31       Caldwell, Nya        6 Muir                   6:08.00        
 32       Hufstedler, Alliso   6 Oxford                 6:08.20        
 33       Bauer, Albanne       7 West (Rochester)       6:08.40        
 34       Stachowski, Gabrie   7 Mason (Waterford)      6:08.70        
 35       Hoffmeyer, Emma      7 Sarah Banks            6:11.10        
 36       Osterhart, Laura     8 Oak Valley             6:14.40        
 37       Mann, Trinity        7 White Lake             6:15.10        
 38       Mia, Melcher         8 Centennial             6:15.80        
 39       Alegre, Anasofia     7 Orchard Lake           6:18.10        
 40       Paolicchi, Alyssa    7 Geisler                6:23.80        
 41       Norlander, Marin     7 Detroit Country Day    6:25.80        
 42       Baiocco, Bri         7 Walnut Creek           6:27.60        
 43       Hobbs, Jazzmin       7 Ferndale               6:36.40        
 44       Koski, Lauren        7 Holy Family            6:39.20        
 45       Ellington, Alexand   6 Southfield C.          6:44.90        
 46       Leever, Jillian      7 East                   7:07.90