Clarkston High School                                 5/30/2019 - 8:59 PM
     RECORDER TENT            BULLPEN-CLERK             BULLPEN-HIP #     
           PRESS BOX               AWARDS               RESULTS           
                        EXCHANGE ZONE  - 5/30/2019                        
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:37.18  2016        Oak Park, Oak Park                   
                         G.Russ, M.Bowens, E.Jennings, D.Scott            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hart (Rochester)                                    1:40.90   4  10   
     1) Phillips, Griffin 8             2) Fogler, Jon 8                  
     3) Dominguez, Oswaldo 8            4) Putnam, Louis 8                
  2 Warner                                              1:41.98   4   8   
     1) Mathews, Rayshon 8              2) Rioux, Noah 8                  
     3) Dalton, Braelen 8               4) Ray, Dwayne 8                  
  3 Van Hoosen                                          1:42.51   4   6   
     1) Lloyd, Kameron 7                2) Mooney, Ryan 8                 
     3) Pardi, Griffin 8                4) Williams, Tre 8                
  4 Oxford                                              1:43.48   4   5   
     1) Blankenship, Logan 8            2) Mayin, Julian 7                
     3) Earles, Ryder 8                 4) Vackaro, Marco 8               
  5 Clifford Smart                                      1:43.68   4   4   
     1) Staron, Gabe 8                  2) Waack, Brendan 8               
     3) Zeldes, Gabe 8                  4) Nessen, Zane 8                 
  6 Sarah Banks                                         1:44.74   4   3   
     1) Ralston, JD 8                   2) Streets, Matthew 8             
     3) Romano, Alex 8                  4) Harfoot, Cooper 8              
  7 East (Farmington Hills)                             1:45.31   3   2   
     1) Ofulume, Ejike 8                2) Simmons, William 6             
     3) Le, Thuan 8                     4) Matteson, Owen 7               
  8 Oak Valley                                          1:46.03   2   1   
     1) Todd, Hudson 7                  2) Werner, Christian 8            
     3) Hargadon, Joe 8                 4) Hawkins, Kurtis 8              
  9 Waldon                                              1:46.37   1       
     1) Vasquez, Miguel 8               2) Blackwell, Donavon 8           
     3) Davis, Max 8                    4) Taplin, Mason 8                
 10 Scripps                                             1:46.90   3       
     1) Timpf, Max 7                    2) Wells, Vlad 7                  
     3) McCoy, Jacob 8                  4) Diliberti, Cole 8              
 11 Detroit Country Day                                 1:47.05   3       
     1) Davis, Dylan 8                  2) Maibach, Jacob 8               
     3) Alnajjar, Mohammad 8            4) Campbell, Joshua 6             
 12 Novi                                                1:47.17   2       
     1) Pulpa, Arnav 8                  2) La, Joshua 7                   
     3) Oi, Rikiya 8                    4) Johnson, Jet 8                 
 13 West (Rochester)                                    1:47.20   3       
     1) Kennedy, Logan 8                2) Kim, Nathan 8                  
     3) Calcagno, Grant 8               4) McCoy, Gerrard 7               
 14 Birmingham Covington                                1:47.32   1       
     1) Cornelius, James 8              2) Gorbatoff, Gray 8              
     3) Vallaire, Kaz 8                 4) Ray, Nolan 8                   
 15 Royal Oak                                           1:47.83   3       
     1) Johnson, Noah 7                 2) Coletta, Matteo 7              
     3) Fillmore, Tristan 8             4) Jenkins, Mekhi 8               
 16 Boulan Park                                         1:47.92   2       
     1) Block, Nolan 7                  2) Lin, Jason 8                   
     3) Yee, Noah 8                     4) Wang, Eric 8                   
 17 Bloomfield Hills                                    1:48.09   2       
     1) Pal, Chris 7                    2) Munoz, Christian 8             
     3) Solomon, Jeremy 6               4) Winowich, Gabriel 7            
 18 Oakview                                             1:48.30   3       
     1) Alvarez, Kevin 8                2) Payne, Raymond 7               
     3) Watt, Jacob 8                   4) Silva-Gomez, Alex 8            
 19 Larson                                              1:48.60   3       
     1) Drone, Khalil 8                 2) Barbu, Stefan 8                
     3) Agibedo, Emmanuel 7             4) Trinidad, Ethan 8              
 20 Pierce (Waterford)                                  1:49.09   4       
     1) Mahaney, Michael 8              2) Mohika, Braxton 8              
     3) Hughs, Clayton 8                4) Dalton, Land 8                 
 21 Muir                                                1:49.15   3       
     1) Collison, Brady 7               2) Kennedy, Brayden 7             
     3) Wolcott, Garrett 8              4) Towianski, Wyatt 8             
 22 Baker                                               1:49.50   2       
     1) Gilliam, Noah 8                 2) Ascencio, Donovan 8            
     3) Pokley, Austin 8                4) Najm, Jaden 8                  
 23 Clarkston                                           1:49.51   1       
     1) Covert, Ashton 8                2) Hutchons, Nathen 8             
     3) King, Aaron 8                   4) George, Michael 8              
 24 Holly                                               1:50.01   1       
     1) Roth, Hunter 8                  2) Squire, Max 8                  
     3) Compton, Jordan 8               4) Richards, Jay 6                
 25 Power                                               1:50.47   2       
 26 Pontiac                                             1:51.41   4       
     1) Polk, Adam 6                    2) McKinney, Demarion 8           
     3) Lewis Webster, Andrew 8         4) Wiley, Devontae 8              
 27 East Hills                                          1:51.43   1       
     1) Paulateer, Mehki 8              2) Proctor, Austin 8              
     3) Reed, Jace 7                    4) Fields, Kyle 7                 
 28 White Lake                                          1:51.93   1       
     1) Thorell, Teagan 8               2) Schneider, Gabe 8              
     3) Schnarr, Alex 8                 4) Ribikowski, Michael 8          
 29 Cranbrook Kingswood                                 1:52.37   1       
     1) Anderson, Sterling 8            2) Peltz, Jack 8                  
     3) Jain, Aadit 8                   4) Saravanan, Mikul 8             
 30 Walnut Creek                                        2:00.61   2       
     1) Ray, Elijah 7                   2) Ndakwah, Ben 8                 
     3) Bimbad, Daniel 8                4) Gappy, Andrew 7                
 -- Anderson                                                DNF   1       
     1) Dover, Miron 8                  2) Wesner, Nolan 8                
     3) Bowers, Max 8                   4)                                
 -- Derby                                                    DQ   2       
     1) Rotger, Will 8                  2) Miller, Mori 8                 
     3) Laker, Leo 8                    4) Emerson, Sean 7