Clarkston High School                              5/30/2019 - 8:59 PM
   RECORDER TENT            BULLPEN-CLERK             BULLPEN-HIP #    
         PRESS BOX               AWARDS               RESULTS          
                      EXCHANGE ZONE  - 5/30/2019                       
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 17-02  2001        Aleese Heinzeman, Avondale          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1       Jeffries, Gabriell   8 East Hills            15-08.75   10   
  2       Keating, Stella      8 Millennium            14-10.75    8   
  3       Clark, Myrel (Lexi   8 Detroit Country Day   14-07.50    6   
  4       Anderson, Kylei      8 Walnut Creek          14-05.50    5   
  5       Mann, Erika          8 Avondale              14-05.50    4   
  6       Boedigheimer, Jord   8 Scripps               14-02.50    3   
  7       Gilling, Ellamae     8 Oxford                14-02.25    2   
  8       Wandrie, Anna        8 Oakview               14-02.00    1   
  9       Palmer, Lailah       8 Berkshire             13-11.25        
 10       Palmer, Kelsey       8 Pierce (Waterford)    13-08.75        
 11       McElroy, Quinn       8 Oakview               13-08.50        
 12       Rasico, Claire       8 Power                 13-06.75        
 12       Kaszeta, Ella        8 Royal Oak             13-06.75        
 14       Pope, Maddie         7 Power                 13-03.25        
 15       Bolan, Haylee        8 Scripps               13-00.75        
 16       Allen, Angelina      7 Oak Valley            12-11.75        
 17       Bara, Maria          8 Avondale              12-10.50        
 18       Green, Taylor        8 Van Hoosen            12-10.00        
 19       Heywood, Julia       7 Larson                12-09.50        
 20       Mayer, Madisyn       8 Sarah Banks           12-07.50        
 21       Gibeau, Allison      8 Clarkston             12-06.75        
 22       Hale, Elena          8 White Lake            12-06.50        
 23       Haas, Caralyn        7 Sashabaw              12-06.25        
 24       Colt, Caroline       8 Muir                  12-05.00        
 25       Dodds, Janelle       8 Orchard Lake          12-04.00        
 25       Marku, Jozefina      8 Waldon                12-04.00        
 27       Rottermond, Sydney   8 West (Rochester)      12-03.50        
 28       Okano, Saki          8 Novi                  12-03.25        
 29       Pearson, Dana        6 Ferndale              12-02.25        
 30       Mayry, Erika         7 Anderson              12-01.25        
 31       DeGrendel, Lindsey   8 Berkshire             12-00.75        
 31       Ostach, Parker       7 Oak Valley            12-00.75        
 33       Cheff, Bella         8 Holly                 11-07.50        
 34       Lock, Gloria         8 Clawson               11-07.00        
 35       Schmaltz, Clare      7 Brandon               11-06.00        
 36       Crowe, Hailey        8 Derby                 11-03.75        
 37       Beeman, Kennedy      7 Mason (Waterford)     10-09.25        
 38       Ko, Alyssa           8 Hart (Rochester)      10-09.00        
 39       Barnes, Ayla         7 Guardian Angels       10-04.75        
 40       Miller, Jala         6 Abbott                 9-06.75        
 41       Nishida, Yuli        8 Geisler                9-00.00        
 --       Keenan, Scarlett     6 Holy Family                 ND