Clarkston High School                              5/30/2019 - 8:59 PM
   RECORDER TENT            BULLPEN-CLERK             BULLPEN-HIP #    
         PRESS BOX               AWARDS               RESULTS          
                      EXCHANGE ZONE  - 5/30/2019                       
 
Event 3  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: R 19-11.75  2013        Sincere Perkins, Pontiac         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1       Mooney, Ryan         8 Van Hoosen            19-04.00   10   
  2       Jenkins, Mekhi       8 Royal Oak             18-03.25    8   
  3       Jakubowski, Stephe   8 Oakview               18-02.25    6   
  4       Maibach, Jacob       8 Detroit Country Day   17-07.25    5   
  5       Zelinski, Zarek      8 Pierce (Waterford)    17-02.75    4   
  6       Jones, Caleb         8 Oakview               16-11.50    3   
  7       Hirschman, Bode      7 Walnut Creek          16-09.50    2   
  8       Maher, Ben           8 Larson                16-06.75    1   
  9       Cardona, Bradley     8 Oxford                16-04.00        
 10       Curran, Amare        8 Derby                 16-02.75        
 11       Gonzalez, Benjamin   7 Warner                16-00.00        
 12       Gilliam, Noah        8 Baker                 15-09.50        
 13       Myung, Daniel        7 Hart (Rochester)      15-08.75        
 14       Owens, Jonas         7 Ferndale              15-05.75        
 14       Verhey, Aiden        8 Oak Valley            15-05.75        
 16       Demos, Colin         8 Oxford                15-03.00        
 16       Lippert, Jaxon       7 Sarah Banks           15-03.00        
 18       Louris, Ivan         8 Clawson               14-08.25        
 19       Kim, Nathan          8 West (Rochester)      14-06.25        
 19       White, Austin        8 East                  14-06.25        
 21       Palmeter, Mark       8 Clarkston             14-06.00        
 22       Seglund, Tage        8 Abbott                14-05.25        
 22       Beaulieu, Alex       8 F. Steam Academy      14-05.25        
 24       Kadesch, Kyle        8 Boulan Park           14-05.00        
 25       Martino, Gabe        7 Holy Family           14-04.00        
 26       Papadopoulos, Alex   8 Anderson              14-02.25        
 27       Gregory, Elyan       7 Covington             14-00.25        
 28       Matoud, Rex          8 Reuther               13-11.00        
 29       Shilling, Nikolas    8 Brandon               13-08.50        
 30       Delisle, Cody        8 Muir                  13-06.50        
 31       O'Brien, James       8 Geisler               13-04.50        
 31       Swan, Trevor         8 Smith                 13-04.50        
 33       Peltz, Jack          8 Cranbrook Kingswood   13-00.00        
 34       Williams, Jacob      8 Novi                  12-11.00        
 34       Melcher, Brady       7 Sashabaw              12-11.00        
 36       Bichala, yatin       8 Power                 12-07.00        
 37       Biehl, Aidan         8 Orchard Lake          12-04.00        
 38       Squire, Max          8 Holly                 12-00.00        
 39       Bartus, Jack         7 East Hills            11-02.00